Compétition 2014

Résultats de la compétition de Vic 2014 :

Filles 2008 (25m nage libre)

1ère : Barbé Mathilde (VIC) 34"96

2ème : Galbardi Margot (VIC) 1'06'16

Garçons 2008 (25m nage libre)

1er : Mezzacasa Valentin (VIC) 27"00

Filles 2007 (25m nage libre)

1ère : Bordier Fanny (VIC) 28"84

2ème : Etcheverry Elorri (VIC) 31"41

3ème : Beheregaray Jeanne (VIC) 34"20

Garçons 2007 (25m nage libre)

1er : Berdoues Baptiste (VIC) 33"05

2ème : Cazaux Pierre (VIC) 36"99

3ème : Uhart Célian (VIC) 37"84

Filles 2006 (25m nage libre)

1ère : Calan-Vendendriessche Léonie (VIC) 32"06

2ème : Paupere Mathilde (VIC) 32"08

3ème : Lamarque-Lizounat Léna (VIC) 40"42

4ème : Legrand Lou (VIC) 45"77

Garçons 2006 (25m nage libre)

1er : Furlan Hugo (VIC) 23"25

Filles 2005 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Lachaud Mélina (VIC) 48"78

Garçons 2005 (50m nage libre)

1er : Colinet Ewan (VIC) 51"70

2ème : Etcheverry Patxi (VIC) 53"98

3ème : Furlan Imanol (VIC) 1'02"81

4ème : Fabre Bastien (VIC) 1'26"10

Filles 2004 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Mezzacasa Joséphine (VIC) 45"15

2ème : Beheregaray Emma (VIC) 49"86

3ème : Dessens Lou (VIC) 51"32

4ème : Barbé Camille (VIC) 53"65

5ème : Lopez Olivia (VIC) 1'12"05

Garçons 2004 (50m nage libre)

1er : Roussigne Baptiste (VIC) 48"33

2ème : Petchot Yanis (VIC) 50"83

3ème : Lamarque-Lizounat Alan (VIC) 57"18

Filles 2003 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Gerde Téa (VIC) 43"68

2ème : Rossi Flora (VIC) 44"50

Garçons 2003 (50m nage libre)

1er : Fabre Théo (VIC) 52"30

2ème : Cazaux Yanis (VIC) 53"59

3ème : Uhart Hugo (VIC) 56"05

Filles 2002 (100m 4 nages)

1ères : Galbardi Flore (VIC) 1'42"65 et Mezzacasa Madeline (VIC) 1'42"65

3ème : Colinet Romane (VIC) 1'50"42

4ème : Urban Tess (VIC) 1'57"20

5ème : Barbé Marielle (VIC) 2'09"40

6ème : Labarthe Julia (VIC) 2'11"32

Garçons 2002 (100m 4 nages)

1er : Berdoues Paul (VIC) 1'53"92

2ème : Sou Alexandre (VIC) 1'57"63

3ème : Cénac Enzo (VIC) 1'59"09

4ème : Lelay Tanguy (VIC) 2'04"10

5ème : Paul Alexandre (VIC) 2'20"88

Filles 2001 (100m 4 nages)

1ère : Dupouy Inès (VIC) 1'36"48

Garçons 2001 (100m 4 nages)

1er : Roussigne Luc (VIC) 1'46"88

2ème : Bovio Antoine (VIC) 1'48"87

3ème : Lopez Grégoire (VIC) 2'13"35

Filles 2000 (100m 4 nages)

1ère : Galbardi Léa (VIC) 1'48"81

Garçons 2000 (100m 4 nages)

1er : Mosset-Cancel (VIC) 1'38"24

2ème : Petchot Théotime (VIC) 1'42"97

Filles 1999 (100m 4 nages)

1ère : Klimo Océane (VIC) 1'53"98

2ème : Pasquet Juliette (VIC) 1'54"08

3ème : Lasserre Célia (VIC) 2'14"77

Filles 1998 et + (100m 4 nages)

1ère Berdoues Mathilde (VIC) 1'43"32

2ème : Lucchese Océane (VIC) 1'43"70

Garçons 1998 et + (100m 4 nages)

1er 1999 : Mallet Paul (VIC) 1'11"08

1er 1998 : Bernard Yannick (VIC) 1'29"06

1er 1995 : Chapuis Sébastien (VIC) 3'16"41

1er 1993 : Herry Morgan (VIC) 1'17"45

 

Merci à tous les participants !

×