Compétition 2013

Competition 2013Résultats de la compétition 2013 à Vic :

Filles 2008 (25m nage libre)

1ère : Barbe Mathilde (Vic) 48"59

Garçons 2008 (25m nage libre)

1er : Mezzacasa Valentin (Vic) 37"62

Filles 2007 (25m nage libre)

1ère : Etchevery Elorri (Vic) 41"38

2ème : Bordier Fanny (Vic) 50"58

Garçons 2007 (25 m nage libre)

1er : Berdoues Baptiste (Vic) 36"92

2ème : Dantin Oihan (MAU) 40"01

3ème : Fontan Jules (Vic) 49"78

Filles 2006 (25m nage libre)

1ère : Paupere Mathilde (Vic) 32"16

2ème : Galaw Vandredri Leonie (Vic) 32"96

3ème : Loste-Clos Lilou (Vic) 37"16

4ème : Lamarque-LIzounat Lena (Vic) 38"31

Garçon 2006 (25m nage libre)

1er : Cazajous Noé (MAU) 29"67

2ème :Beheregaray Dorian (Vic) 31"75

3ème : Loste-Clos Fabien (Vic) 34"66

4 ème : Castagnon Théo (Vic) 34"73

5ème : Beheregaray Romain (Vic) 40"66

Filles 2005 (25m nage libre)

1ère : Louit Emma (Vic) 26"88

2ème : Richebourg Eva (Vic) 28"17

3ème : Atwell EMilie (MAU) 28"28

4ème : Rocheteau Ainhoan (Vic) 33"25

5ème : Angely Maëlis (Vic) 35"65

6ème : Veniez Emma (MAU) 37"07

7ème : Barutot Clara (Vic) 56"06

Garçons 2005 (25m nage libre)

1ers : Etcheverry Patxi (Vic) 25"27 et Brosseau Arthur (Vic) 25"27

3ème : Dayman Pierrick (Vic) 26"04

4ème : Dulac Giani (Vic) 27"16

5ème : Cazaux Mathias (Vic) 28"22

6ème : Tanguy Tom (MAU) 29"22

7ème : Peyroutou Sylvain (Vic) 31"89

8ème : Fabre Bastien (Vic) 36"22

Filles 2004 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Mezzacasa Joséphine (Vic) 49"62

2ème : Dessens Lou (Vic) 56"60

3ème : Barbe Camille (Vic) 58"60

4ème : Beheregaray Emma (Vic) 1'04"01

5ème : Bianciotto Julie (Vic) 1'05"88

6ème : Despiau(Peyralade Sarah (Vic) 1'20"18

Garçons 2004 (50m nage libre)

1er : Roussigne Baptiste (Vic) 53"03

2ème : Rocheteau Arthus (Vic) 1'02"98

3ème : Domerc Damien (Vic) 1'06"92

4ème : Lamarque-Lizounat Alan (Vic) 1'11"41

Filles 2003 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Gerde Téa (Vic) 51"44

2ème : Beheregaray Maëlys (Vic) 1'07"01

3ème : Sobral Océane (Vic) 1'07"53

4ème : Gimberteau Madison (Vic) 1'16"01

Garçons 2003 (50m nage libre)

1er : Darage Adrien (Vic) 52"19

2ème :  Fabre Théo (Vic) 53"08

3ème :  Darage Alexandre (Vic) 53"44

Filles 2002 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Galbardi Flore (Vic) 42"01

2ème : Mezzacasa Madeline (Vic) 43"46

3ème : Larouyat Aurélie (Vic) 52"06

4ème : Brosseau Charlotte(Vic)  52"37

5ème : Ravon Julie (Vic) 53"04

6ème : Labarthe Julia (Vic)  53"53

7ème : Urban Tess (Vic) 54"38

8ème : Barbe Marielle (Vic) 55"84

9ème : Soulès Emilie (Vic) 1"03'01

10ème : Beilvert Marguerite (Vic) 1"04'00

Garçons 2002 (50m nage libre)

1er : Lemoult Maxime (MAU) 42"38

2ème : Dayman Matéo (Vic) 44"91

3ème : Angely Axel (Vic) 45"95

4ème : Berdoues Paul (Vic) 47"65

5ème : Cénac Enzo (Vic) 48"23

6ème : Dantin Imanol (MAU) 54"46

7ème : Venier Mathieu (VIC) 55"31

8ème : Barutot Nelson (Vic) 1'20"00

Filles 2001 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Dupouy Inès (Vic) 36"22

2ème : Louit Laurine (Vic) 41"18

3ème : Eudes Maries (Vic) 51"87

Garçons 2001 (50m nage libre)

1er : Roussigne Luc (Vic) 42"47

2ème : Lemoult Zacharie (MAU) 43"59

3ème : Fontan Mathis (Vic) 48"31

4ème : Domerc Julien (Vic) 48"96

5ème : Bovio Antoine (Vic) 54"72

6ème : Dufau Pavel (Vic) 1'36"57

Filles 2000 (50m nage libre)

1ère : Saillères Laura (Vic) 38"92 et Valety Rose (Vic) 38"92

3ème : Galbardi Léa (Vic) 47"59

4ème : Barutot Julie (Vic) 1'00"73

Garçons 2000 (50m nage libre)

1er : Mosset-Cancel Drystan (Vic) 38"03

2ème : Arnaez Théo (Vic) 44"24

Filles 1999 (100m 4 nages)

1ère : Gasnier Audrey (Vic) 1'38"33

2ème : Climot Océane (Vic) 1'52"07

3ème : Garcia Margaux (Vic)  1'58"34

Garçons 1999 (100m 4 nages)

1er : Fontan Hugo (Vic)  1'43"40

2ème : Hadjeras Hugo (Vic)  1'45"84

Filles 1998 (100m 4 nages)

1ère : BErdoues Mathilde (Vic) 1'38"70

Garçons 1998 et + (100m 4 nages)

1er 1998 : Bernard Yannick (Vic) 1'36"34

1er : Turgal Valentin (Vic) 1'25"64

1er 1996 : Raphael Valety (Vic) 1'34"08

 

Merci à tous les participants !

×